Calendario


Incontro Punteggio
9 ottobre 2015
F.C. BOLZANO 1996 A.S.D. IMPERIAL GRUMO
3 - 4
9 ottobre 2015
A.S.D. FUTSAL FIEMME A.S.D. FUTSAL BOLZANO
5 - 1
9 ottobre 2015
A.S.D. FUTSAL ROVERETO – A.S.D. TAVERNARO
6 - 3
9 ottobre 2015
A.S.D. GIACCHABITAT TRENTO F.C. OLYMPIA ROVERETO
7 - 3
9 ottobre 2015
A.S.D. REAL PAGANELLA A.S.D. MERANO C5
4 - 6
9 ottobre 2015
A.S.D. SACCO S. GIORGIO A.S.D. COMANO PUB SALOON
6 - 4
16 ottobre 2015
A.S.D. COMANO PUB SALOON A.S.D. GIACCHABITAT TRENTO
6 - 3
16 ottobre 2015
A.S.D. FUTSAL BOLZANO F.C. BOLZANO 1996
2 - 1
16 ottobre 2015
A.S.D. IMPERIAL GRUMO A.S.D. FUTSAL ROVERETO
1 - 3
16 ottobre 2015
A.S.D. MERANO C5 A.S.D. BASSA ATESINA
6 - 4
16 ottobre 2015
F.C. OLYMPIA ROVERETO A.S.D. FUTSAL FIEMME
4 - 0
16 ottobre 2015
A.S.D. TAVERNARO – A.S.D. REAL PAGANELLA
4 - 11
23 ottobre 2015
A.S.D. BASSA ATESINA A.S.D. SACCO S. GIORGIO
4 - 2
23 ottobre 2015
F.C. BOLZANO 1996 F.C. OLYMPIA ROVERETO
3 - 4
23 ottobre 2015
A.S.D. FUTSAL FIEMME A.S.D. COMANO PUB SALOON
4 - 4
23 ottobre 2015
A.S.D. FUTSAL ROVERETO A.S.D. FUTSAL BOLZANO
1 - 3
23 ottobre 2015
A.S.D. MERANO C5 – A.S.D. TAVERNARO
8 - 1
23 ottobre 2015
A.S.D. REAL PAGANELLA A.S.D. IMPERIAL GRUMO
2 - 3
30 ottobre 2015
A.S.D. COMANO PUB SALOON F.C. BOLZANO 1996
3 - 6
30 ottobre 2015
A.S.D. FUTSAL BOLZANO A.S.D. REAL PAGANELLA
3 - 3
30 ottobre 2015
A.S.D. IMPERIAL GRUMO A.S.D. MERANO C5
5 - 6
30 ottobre 2015
F.C. OLYMPIA ROVERETO A.S.D. FUTSAL ROVERETO
4 - 5
30 ottobre 2015
A.S.D. SACCO S. GIORGIO A.S.D. GIACCHABITAT TRENTO
5 - 3
30 ottobre 2015
A.S.D. TAVERNARO – A.S.D. BASSA ATESINA
2 - 3
6 novembre 2015
A.S.D. BASSA ATESINA A.S.D. GIACCHABITAT TRENTO
0 - 2
6 novembre 2015
A.S.D. FUTSAL FIEMME A.S.D. SACCO S. GIORGIO
2 - 3
6 novembre 2015
A.S.D. FUTSAL ROVERETO A.S.D. COMANO PUB SALOON
3 - 3
6 novembre 2015
A.S.D. MERANO C5 A.S.D. FUTSAL BOLZANO
1 - 2
6 novembre 2015
A.S.D. REAL PAGANELLA F.C. OLYMPIA ROVERETO
3 - 5
6 novembre 2015
A.S.D. TAVERNARO – A.S.D. IMPERIAL GRUMO
6 - 5
13 novembre 2015
A.S.D. COMANO PUB SALOON A.S.D. REAL PAGANELLA
8 - 6
13 novembre 2015
A.S.D. FUTSAL BOLZANO – A.S.D. TAVERNARO
5 - 2
13 novembre 2015
A.S.D. GIACCHABITAT TRENTO A.S.D. FUTSAL FIEMME
3 - 0
13 novembre 2015
A.S.D. IMPERIAL GRUMO A.S.D. BASSA ATESINA
3 - 2
13 novembre 2015
F.C. OLYMPIA ROVERETO A.S.D. MERANO C5
2 - 2
13 novembre 2015
A.S.D. SACCO S. GIORGIO F.C. BOLZANO 1996
6 - 1
20 novembre 2015
A.S.D. BASSA ATESINA A.S.D. FUTSAL FIEMME
9 - 1
20 novembre 2015
F.C. BOLZANO 1996 A.S.D. GIACCHABITAT TRENTO
3 - 7
20 novembre 2015
A.S.D. FUTSAL ROVERETO A.S.D. SACCO S. GIORGIO
2 - 3
20 novembre 2015
A.S.D. IMPERIAL GRUMO A.S.D. FUTSAL BOLZANO
5 - 1
20 novembre 2015
A.S.D. MERANO C5 A.S.D. COMANO PUB SALOON
2 - 0
20 novembre 2015
A.S.D. TAVERNARO – F.C. OLYMPIA ROVERETO
8 - 9
27 novembre 2015
A.S.D. COMANO PUB SALOON – A.S.D. TAVERNARO
3 - 2
27 novembre 2015
A.S.D. FUTSAL BOLZANO A.S.D. BASSA ATESINA
4 - 5
27 novembre 2015
A.S.D. FUTSAL FIEMME F.C. BOLZANO 1996
8 - 1
27 novembre 2015
A.S.D. GIACCHABITAT TRENTO A.S.D. FUTSAL ROVERETO
3 - 2
27 novembre 2015
F.C. OLYMPIA ROVERETO A.S.D. IMPERIAL GRUMO
4 - 3
27 novembre 2015
A.S.D. SACCO S. GIORGIO A.S.D. REAL PAGANELLA
3 - 2
4 dicembre 2015
A.S.D. BASSA ATESINA F.C. BOLZANO 1996
3 - 0
4 dicembre 2015
A.S.D. FUTSAL BOLZANO F.C. OLYMPIA ROVERETO
5 - 5
4 dicembre 2015
A.S.D. FUTSAL ROVERETO A.S.D. FUTSAL FIEMME
11 - 1
4 dicembre 2015
A.S.D. IMPERIAL GRUMO A.S.D. COMANO PUB SALOON
11 - 5
4 dicembre 2015
A.S.D. MERANO C5 A.S.D. SACCO S. GIORGIO
6 - 5
4 dicembre 2015
A.S.D. REAL PAGANELLA A.S.D. GIACCHABITAT TRENTO
4 - 7
11 dicembre 2015
F.C. BOLZANO 1996 A.S.D. FUTSAL ROVERETO
-:-
11 dicembre 2015
A.S.D. COMANO PUB SALOON A.S.D. FUTSAL BOLZANO
-:-
11 dicembre 2015
A.S.D. FUTSAL FIEMME A.S.D. REAL PAGANELLA
-:-
11 dicembre 2015
F.C. OLYMPIA ROVERETO A.S.D. BASSA ATESINA
-:-
11 dicembre 2015
A.S.D. SACCO S. GIORGIO – A.S.D. TAVERNARO
-:-
15 gennaio 2016
A.S.D. BASSA ATESINA A.S.D. FUTSAL ROVERETO
-:-
15 gennaio 2016
A.S.D. IMPERIAL GRUMO A.S.D. SACCO S. GIORGIO
-:-
15 gennaio 2016
A.S.D. MERANO C5 A.S.D. FUTSAL FIEMME
-:-
15 gennaio 2016
F.C. OLYMPIA ROVERETO A.S.D. COMANO PUB SALOON
-:-
15 gennaio 2016
A.S.D. REAL PAGANELLA F.C. BOLZANO 1996
-:-
15 gennaio 2016
A.S.D. TAVERNARO – A.S.D. GIACCHABITAT TRENTO
-:-
22 gennaio 2016
F.C. BOLZANO 1996 A.S.D. MERANO C5
-:-
22 gennaio 2016
A.S.D. COMANO PUB SALOON A.S.D. BASSA ATESINA
-:-
22 gennaio 2016
A.S.D. FUTSAL FIEMME – A.S.D. TAVERNARO
-:-
22 gennaio 2016
A.S.D. FUTSAL ROVERETO A.S.D. REAL PAGANELLA
-:-
22 gennaio 2016
A.S.D. GIACCHABITAT TRENTO A.S.D. IMPERIAL GRUMO
-:-
22 gennaio 2016
A.S.D. SACCO S. GIORGIO A.S.D. FUTSAL BOLZANO
-:-
29 gennaio 2016
A.S.D. BASSA ATESINA A.S.D. REAL PAGANELLA
-:-
29 gennaio 2016
A.S.D. FUTSAL BOLZANO A.S.D. GIACCHABITAT TRENTO
-:-
29 gennaio 2016
A.S.D. IMPERIAL GRUMO A.S.D. FUTSAL FIEMME
-:-
29 gennaio 2016
A.S.D. MERANO C5 A.S.D. FUTSAL ROVERETO
-:-
29 gennaio 2016
F.C. OLYMPIA ROVERETO A.S.D. SACCO S. GIORGIO
-:-
29 gennaio 2016
A.S.D. TAVERNARO F.C. BOLZANO 1996
-:-